Shae Spreadz

Exclusive Interview

Porn Name: Shae {Shay} Spreadz
Aliases: Rashae, Sweet Rashae, Shae SlimHoney.
Born: January 11, 1991
Origin: NorthWest Ohio
Current: Huntsville Alabama {8 years}
High School Grad + 2 yrs College
Relationship Status: Loving Being A Single Woman With NO CHILDREN.
Adult Entertainment Start: Dancer 2009{18 yrs old}
First Pro Porn Shoot: 2011 RealityKings in Ft. Luaderdale Florida
Favorite Sorts Teams: N.Y. Yankees, Boston Celtics, Ohio State Buckeyes, Carolina Panthers
Sexiest Men: Rondo{Celtics} & Cam Newton{Panthers}
Favorite Male Porn Star: Mandingo
Favorite Female Porn Star: It's A Tie Between Heather Hunter & Sasha Grey


Main Question Frequently Asked: Am I as Freaky & Kinky OFF-CAMERA as I am ON-CAMERA? Answer: ABSOLUTELY YES!

Current Industry Status: Contract Porn Star, Model, LIVE SEXSHOW Performer & CamShow Hostess For Sensuality Explored Entertainment/Las Vegas Chicas Adult Entertainment.

Pro Porn Credits: RealityKings {BlackGFs.com}, DogFart NetWork {GloryHole Initiations.com}, EZgirls.com {Modeled Nude & Video}

Amateur Credits: All Over The Web...Google Me

WebSite: www.diamondclassecstacy.escortfiles.com

Other Areas: Nude Stripper & Twerker. Performed at The Hush Club{Van Nuys, CA., Wild Cherry Cabaret{Huntsville Alabama},

Near-Future Plans: Relocate To Fresno, CA - Work HomeBase In Vegas

Video Shooting Schedule {Tentative}: Porn Reality Series ' HouseWives' Produced By Sensuality Explored Ent. To Air in 2013 On ADULTPARODY.TV,  Danny Blaq Films in D.C., RNPStudios{Producer/Director Atreyu Sinz & Karsyn Stone}, QOH Entertainment {Maxxx Payne}. Plus A few others. Busy Schedule.

That's about all I can think of for now. It should provide you with enough ammo to grill me on in the interview. If you wanna go over things a day or 2 before the interview let me know and I'll call you. I view this interview as a big opportunity for me & I don't wanna blow it. Thanks for hooking me up. Luv Ya!

Shae

HOME PAGEINTERVIEWS                INDIE SECTION                    VIDEOS                        LIVE GEAR                        CONTACT US
Copyrights 2015. All rights reserved.
E-mail: webmaster@livehiphopradio.com